Creative Sound BlasterX G1 (70SB171000000)
Videos 14Photos 5 |
Creative Sound BlasterX G1
Suitable for:gaming
Number of channels:7.1
Interface:USB
DAC bit depth:24 bit
ADC bit depth:16 bit
All specifications
Buy Creative Sound BlasterX G1
All prices 8 →Звукова карта Creative Sound BlasterX G1 USB (70SB171000000) | 1 439 ₴ |
Звуковая карта внешняя Creative Sound BlasterX G1 (70SB171000000) | 4 976 ₴ |
Звуковая карта внешняя Creative Sound BlasterX G1 (70SB171000000) 70SB1710 | 1 404 ₴ |
Creative Sound BlasterX G1 (70SB171000000) 70SB171000000 | 1 399 ₴ |
Звукова карта зовнішня Creative Sound BlasterX G1 (70SB171000000) | 1 914 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →