Creative Sound Blaster GC7 (SB1850)
Videos 24Photos 3 |
Creative Sound Blaster GC7
Suitable for:gaming
Number of channels:2
Interface:USB
DAC bit depth:24 bit
ADC bit depth:24 bit
All specifications
Buy Creative Sound Blaster GC7
Звукова карта Creative Sound Blaster GC7 (70SB185000000) | 5 749 ₴ |
Звукова карта зовнішня Creative Sound Blaster GC7 (70SB185000000)Бренд: Creative Тип: Звукова карта зовнішня Призначення: ігрова Кількість каналів: 7.1 Інтерфейс: USB Type-A... moreВходи і виходи цифровий оптичний вхід: 1 лінійний вхід: 1 навушники: 1 мікрофон: 1 Характеристики ЦАП і АЦП Розрядність ЦАП, біт: 24 Максимальна частота ЦАП (стерео), кГц: 192 Розрядність АЦП, біт: 24 Максимальна частота АЦП, кГц: 192 Відношення сигнал/шум, дБ: 125 Фізичні параметри Габарити, мм: 47 x 114 x 173 Додатково Регулятор гучності: є Інше: Процесор SB-Axx1, Super X-Fi Ultra DSP Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 5 180 ₴ |
Звуковая карта внешняя Creative Sound Blaster GC7 (70SB185000000) 70SB1850Цифро-аналоговы Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 6 191 ₴ |
Звукова карта Creative Sound Blaster GC7 (70SB185000000) [97516] | 6 764 ₴ | Seller: Geekon |
Звукова карта зовнішня Creative Sound Blaster GC7 (70SB185000000)Цифро-аналогов Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 6 185 ₴ |
Video reviews
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Review: New STREAMING Solution??
2 June 202171 765 view
GREAT FOR GAMING! Sound Blaster GC7 Review
4 June 202144 130 view
Sound Blaster GC7 Game Streaming USB DAC and Amp with Super X-Fi
1 April 202126 917 view
The PERFECT Streaming TOOL! -- Creative Sound Blaster GC7
14 July 202110 428 view
Creative SoundBlaster GC7 - Quick access for Streamers?
8 May 20212 409 view
Sound Blaster GC7 USB DAC and headphone amp for gamers | Hands-on and deep unboxing
10 May 20212 771 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 обзор. Лучшая звуковая карта для стримера?
4 November 202112 097 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Review | A USB sound card for console
7 April407 view
Showcasing Creative Sound Blaster GC7 DAC AMP
3 February 2022723 view
ULTIMATE GAMER AUDIO GADGET - Creative Labs Sound Blaster GC7 #shorts #gamer #audio #tech #gadget
27 August 20232 207 view
Soundblaster GC7, Stage V2 and SXFI Theater Headphones - HUGE Creative Audio Gear Review
17 June 2021762 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Game Streaming USB DAC & Amp Review
21 September 20213 783 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Unboxing & Review
10 July 20234 525 view
Sound Blaster GC7 Unboxing
10 April 20215 326 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Gaming Dac/Amp
5 May 20211 307 view
Sound Blaster GC7 Review: An X3 With Extras
6 May 202140 060 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Gaming Dac/Amp Review. Is this the best $170 range Dac/Amp?
9 June 2021510 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Game Streaming DAC Amp Unboxing And Overview
8 May 20211 126 view
Creative Soundblaster GC7 - Gaming/ Streaming Audio DAC 2021!
31 May 20216 933 view
creative sound blaster GC7 + Nvidia shield
1 August 2021251 view
Ten sprzęt ma wszystko! Ciekawa karta dźwiękowa Creative Sound Blaster GC7
4 February 20236 233 view
Zaawansowany sprzęt audio da streamerów i nie tylko! Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Recenzja w minutę
10 March 20231 146 view
Creative Sound Blaster GC7 Świetna karta dźwiękowa dla graczy i Streamerów / Recenzja 4K
12 November 20224 121 view
MARZY O NIEJ KAŻDY AUDIOFIL️| Test i recenzja Creative Sound Blaster GC7
7 November 20232 174 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 5 383 ₴
for laptop, for iPhone, gaming, USB, channels: 2, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 16 bit
from 1 964 ₴
internal, audiophile, PCI-E, channels: 5.1, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 24 bit, front panel exit
from 1 097 ₴
for laptop, ordinary, USB C, channels: 2, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 24 bit
from 517 ₴
internal, ordinary, PCI, channels: 7.1, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 24 bit, front panel exit