Creative Sound Blaster Z SE (70SB150000004)
Videos 14Photos 6 |
Creative Sound Blaster Z SE
Suitable for:gaming
Number of channels:5.1
Interface:PCI-E
DAC bit depth:24 bit
ADC bit depth:24 bit
Operation in 192 kHz/24 bit mode. Support for DTS Connect and Dolby Digital Live. Convenient and fast software Creative Pro Studio.
All specifications
Buy Creative Sound Blaster Z SE
All prices 8 →Внутрішня звукова карта Creative Sound Blaster Z SE (70SB150000004) | 5 059 ₴ |
Звуковая карта внутренняя Creative Sound Blaster Z SE (70SB150000004) 70SBSound Blaster Z SESound Blaster Z SE - самая новая модель в нашей высокопроизводи Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 5 056 ₴ |
Звукова карта Creative Sound Blaster Z (70SB150000004) EU | 4 826 ₴ | Seller: MO TRADE |
Звуковая карта внутренняя Creative Sound Blaster Z SE (70SB150000004) 70SBSound Blaster Z SE Sound Blaster Z SE - самая новая модель в нашей высокопроизводи Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 5 062 ₴ |
Звукова карта внутрішня Creative Sound Blaster Z SE (70SB150000004)Sound Blaster Z SE
Sound Blaster Z SE - найновіша модель у нашій високопродуктив Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 5 056 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Банда Creative в 2021 | Меня трижды нае$али | Как продавать одно и то же 20 лет (Sound Blaster Z SE)
14 January 20219 274 view
Soundblaster Z SE + AE9 im Test/Review | Wirklich besser als jeder Onboard-Sound? | DasMonty
11 September 202134 234 view
BRAUCHEN wir eine Soundkarte? -- Creative Sound Blaster Z SE
10 March 202149 439 view
Creativ Sound Blaster Z se Soundkarte Audiokarte
3 May 20216 138 view
เปิดกล่อง พรีวิว Creative Sound Blaster Z Se ฉบับปรับปรุงใหม่ (ตัดจากไลฟ์สด)
10 March 20218 130 view
Creative Sound Blaster Z se ฟังเพลงฟินกว่า G6 จริงหรือ ? (HLS Test Live)
7 April 20215 612 view
Creative Sound Blaster Z SE: spazio all’audio
12 February 20212 617 view
Sound Blaster Z(SE). Обзор без маркетинговой ванили...
13 February 202036 704 view
Creative представила звуковую карту Sound Blaster Z SE за 7490 рублей
12 January 2021710 view
Unboxing Creative Sound Blaster Z SE Red Inner PCI-e Sound Card. Best Audio Card Ever?
18 February 20221 403 view
unboxing Creative sound blaster z se
30 September 2023270 view
Do You NEED a Sound Card? -- Creative Sound Blaster Z SE
10 March 2021106 248 view
JBL Cinema 510 / Pioneer Vsx 44 Elite / Creative Sound Blaster Z SE / Sound Test
25 November 20221 976 view
Boci@n | Karta Dźwiękowa Creative Sound Blaster Z SE Do Gier i Rozrywki | 4K
11 May 2021464 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 5 383 ₴
for laptop, for iPhone, gaming, USB, channels: 2, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 16 bit
from 1 964 ₴
internal, audiophile, PCI-E, channels: 5.1, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 24 bit, front panel exit
from 1 096 ₴
for laptop, ordinary, USB C, channels: 2, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 24 bit
from 517 ₴
internal, ordinary, PCI, channels: 7.1, DAC: 24 bit, ADC: 24 bit, front panel exit