Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size |
|
Correct installation indicator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cybex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cybex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
All prices 28 →Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size 0-20 kg Plus Ocean Blue | 17 360 ₴ |
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size 0-20 kg Plus Ocean Blue | 17 794 ₴ |
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size 0-20 kg Plus Ocean Blue | 18 228 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Sirona Gi I-Size гр. 0+/1 0-20 кг PLUS Moon Black, 406384 | 18 600 ₴ |
Cybex Sirona Gi I-Size 0-18kg Plus Beach Blue | 17 360 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size:
- Dimensions: 71x44x75 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →