Cybex Sirona T i-Size
Videos 3Photos 12 |
Cybex Sirona T i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cybex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cybex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cybex Sirona T i-Size
All prices 10 →Cybex Sirona T I-Size Obrotowy 0-18 Kg Sepia Black | 15 480 ₴ |
Cybex Sirona T I-Size Obrotowy 0-18 Kg Sepia Black | 15 867 ₴ |
Cybex Sirona T I-Size Obrotowy 0-18 Kg Sepia Black | 16 254 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Sirona T I-Size гр. 0+/1 0-18 кг PLUS Nautical Blue, 4063 | 18 900 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Sirona T I-Size гр. 0+/1 0-18 кг PLUS Sepia Black, 406384 | 18 900 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Cybex Sirona T i-Size:
- Dimensions: 71.5x43x68 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →