Cybex Cloud T i-Size
Videos 19Photos 20 |
Cybex Cloud T i-Size |
|
The Cloud T i-Size car seat differs from the Cloud Z2 i-Size in its comfortable backrest tilt in the car and horizontal position when used as part of a travel system. Possibility of installation on the Isofix Cybex Base T i-Size base.
Isofix base not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cybex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cybex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cybex Cloud T i-Size
All prices 36 →Автокрісло Cybex Cloud T i-Size by Alec Voelkel Rockstar (523000303) | 15 690 ₴ |
Автокресло Cybex Cloud T i-Size by Alec Voelkel Rockstar | 15 690 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Cloud T i-Size by Alec Voelkel Rockstar 523000303 | 15 690 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Cloud T i-Size by Alec Voelkel Rockstar (523000303) | 15 301 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Cloud T i-Size by Alec Voelkel Rockstar (523000303) 52300 | 15 690 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Cybex Cloud T i-Size:
- Dimensions: 64.5x44x38-60 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →