Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size
Photos 10 |
Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size |
|
The car seat is installed on the Isofix base. Lots of colour options. High safety according to the results of crash tests. Flexible system of adjustments. Swivel bowl. Retractable side protectors LSP System.
The availability of the Isofix base depends on the configuration of the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cybex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cybex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size
All prices 41 →Автокрісло Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size Plus Soho Grey mid grey (520003793) | 22 999 ₴ |
Автокресло Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size Plus Mustard Yellow | 22 999 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size Autumn Gold 520003769 | 21 999 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size Plus Mustard Yellow yellow (520003789) | 22 248 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Sirona Zi i-Size Plus Mustard Yellow yellow (520003789) 5 | 22 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →