Cybex Cloud Z2 i-Size
Videos 1Photos 23 |
Cybex Cloud Z2 i-Size |
|
Possibility to mount on Isofix base (not included)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cybex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cybex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cybex Cloud Z2 i-Size
Автокрісло Cybex Cloud Z2 i-Size by DJ Khaled We The Best (522000741) | 15 690 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Cloud Z2 i-Size by DJ Khaled We The Best 522000741 | 15 690 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Cloud Z2 i-Size до 12 місяців, by DJ Khaled We The Best | 17 545 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Cloud Z2 i-Size Spring Blossom Light (522000615) | 14 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →