Daikin Emura FTXJ50M 48 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:48 m²
Functions:night mode
Daikin positions the Emura series as one of the quietest air conditioners on the market.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Emura FTXJ50M
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin Emura FTXJ50M 48 m²
Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера Daikin Emura FTXJ50MW | 50 805 ₴ |
Внутренний блок Daikin FTXJ50MW | 41 530 ₴ |
Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера Daikin Emura FTXJ50MS | 51 698 ₴ |
Внутренний блок Daikin FTXJ50MS | 42 210 ₴ |
Daikin Emura FTXJ50M configurations
Price for Daikin Emura FTXJ50M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin Emura FTXJ20M 23 m² | from 22 332 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Daikin Emura FTXJ25M 24 m² | from 23 352 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Daikin Emura FTXJ35M 35 m² | from 27 957 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Daikin Emura FTXJ50M 48 m² | from 41 530 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →