Daikin FTXFSensira 35D/RXF35D 35 m²
Photos 16 |
Daikin FTXFSensira 35D/RXF35D 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1003/940 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Sensira FTXF35D/RXF35D
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daikin FTXFSensira 35D/RXF35D 35 m²
All prices 13 →Кондиционер Daikin Sensira FTXF35D/RXF35D Wi-Fi | 35 238 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Daikin FTXF35D/RXF35D | 28 990 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKIN FTXF35D/RXF35D | 35 238 ₴ |
DAIKIN FTXF35D/RXF35D SENSIRA | 28 753 ₴ |
DAIKIN FTXF35D/RXF35D SENSIRA | 33 828 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Daikin FTXFSensira 35D/RXF35D configurations
Price for Daikin FTXFSensira 35D/RXF35D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin FTXFSensira 35D/RXF35D 35 m² | from 28 600 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Daikin FTXF50D/RXF50D 50 m² | from 48 870 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Daikin FTXF60D/RXF60D 60 m² | from 50 490 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Daikin FTXFSensira 71D/RXF71D 70 m² | from 60 490 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →