Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ50N 50 m²
Videos 4 | from 44 660 ₴ Buy! Внутренний блок Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ50NAirclimate.proOfficial partner Daikin (Kyiv) Warranty: 36 month Report |
Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ50N 50 m²
Ururu Sarara (top, hydration and inflow)18000 BTUhumidificationfresh air intakeinvertermotion sensorI FeelIndoor unit only
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Ururu Sarara FTXZ50N
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features air conditioner Daikin FTXZ50N:
- Ability to control via the Internet (controller sold separately)
Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ50N configurations
Price for Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ50N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ25N 25 m² | from 39 645 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ35N 35 m² | from 40 707 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Daikin Ururu Sarara FTXZ50N 50 m² | from 44 660 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →