Daiwa Exceler LT 4000-C (10415-401)
Videos 14Photos 4 |
Daiwa Exceler LT 4000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exceler LT 4000-C
All prices 6 →Катушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 4000-C 20060092 | 4 320 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 4000-C,20004658 | 4 218 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 4000-C,20060092 | 4 222 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 4000-CP,20004614 | 4 467 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 4000-C | 4 320 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Exceler LT 4000-C (2256960 / 20060092) | 4 320 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →