Phantom DVA-7102
Mounting:2DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:50 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:7 "
Memory size:16 GB, RAM 1 GB
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications DVA-7102
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Phantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Phantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Phantom DVA-7102
All prices 9 →Phantom DVA-7102 | 4 033 ₴ |
мультимедийная система phantom dva-7102 1/32 | 4 033 ₴ |
Phantom DVA-7102 | 4 235 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7102 1/32 (без приводу) | 4 033 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7102 1/32 (95143) | 4 033 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →