Drazice OKHE 125
Drazice OKHE 125 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice OKHE 125
All prices 31 →Бойлер електричний Drazice OKHE 125 140310801 | 16 644 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice OKHE 125 140310801 | 22 351 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice OKHE 125 | 15 255 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) Drazice OKHE 125 | 15 300 ₴ |
Бойлер Drazice okhe 125 | 19 739 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Specifications:
Drazice | OKHE 80 | OKHE 100 | OKHE 125 | OKHE 160 |
Power consumption, W | 2000 | 2000 | 2000 | 2000 |
Tank volume, L | 80 | 100 | 125 | 160 |
Heating time up to 60°C, h | 2.5 | 3 | 3.8 | 5 |
Instrument dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 742x520x556 | 887x520x556 | 1052x520x556 | 1237x520x556 |
Device weight (without water), kg | 44 | fifty | 58 | 67 |
Drazice OKHE 125 configurations
Price for Drazice OKHE 125 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice OKHE 80 | from 13 259 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Drazice OKHE 100 | from 13 999 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Drazice OKHE 125 | from 14 999 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Drazice OKHE 160 | from 16 531 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →