Pedrollo 4CP 80
Pedrollo 4CP 80 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo 4CP 80
Pedrollo 4CPm80E | 7 809 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo 4CPm 80 3100070 | 10 529 ₴ |
Pedrollo 4CPm 80 Багатоступінчастий Насос (4.8 м, 52 м, 0,55 кВт) | 8 798 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Pedrollo 4CPm 80 | 12 740 ₴ |
Відцентровий багатоступінчастий насос Pedrollo 4CPm 80 (43CPN283A1) | 8 879 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo 4CP 80:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with the index m — equipped with a single-phase motor. The weight of the pump is different
Pedrollo 4CP 80 configurations
Price for Pedrollo 4CP 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo 3CPm80 | from 5 819 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Pedrollo 4CP 80 | from 7 809 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo 3CP 100E | from 8 022 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo 4CP 100E | from 8 606 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →