Edenberg EB-9180
Edenberg EB-9180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-9180
All prices 10 →Набір посуду Edenberg 8 предметів EB-9180 | 2 490 ₴ |
EDENBERG EB-9180 | 2 399 ₴ |
Набір каструль 8 предметів Edenberg з мармуровим покриттям та ковшиком (EB | 2 175 ₴ |
Набір посуду Edenberg EB-9180 8 предметів | 2 635 ₴ |
Набір посуду з мармуровим покриттям з 8 предметів Edenberg Чорний (EB-9180 | 2 280 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Equipment:
- Bucket with lid 16 cm, volume 1.2 L
- Saucepan with lid 16 cm, volume 1.1 L
- Saucepan with lid 20 cm, volume 2.2 L
- Saucepan with lid 24 cm, volume 4.0 L
We recommendCompare using chart →