Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.0 9 kVA
Photos 6 |
Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.0 9 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:9 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.0 9 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Ампер У 12-1-40 | 17 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛЕКС Ампер 12-1/40A V2.0 107922-27 | 17 600 ₴ |
Стабилизатор ЕЛЕКС АМПЕР 12-1/40А (9000) v2.0 | 17 600 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛЕКС Ампер У 12-1-40А v2.0 | 18 832 ₴ |
Additional features avr Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.0:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps — 12
- Rated input voltages — 145 – 275 V
Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper U 12-1/25 v2.0 5.5 kVA | from 15 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 12-1/32 v2.0 7 kVA | from 16 700 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.0 9 kVA | from 17 600 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →