ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH white
Photos 9 |
ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH white
All prices 27 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH | 8 099 ₴ |
ELEYUS STORM 1200 LED SMD 60 WH | 7 678 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Storm 1200 Led Smd 60 Wh | 7 669 ₴ |
ELEYUS STORM 1200 LED SMD 60 WH | 7 640 ₴ |
Витяжка ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH | 8 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The power of this hood is weaker than it is written. Or is it a typo or a hoax. Benefits not found. The power is not true. Extraction sucks. The Ukrainians were absolutely stunned. did not write the truth. We lost a lot of time returning this "miracle" of Chinese parts and assembly in the Ukrainian basement. i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 BG beige | from 6 229 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 BL black | from 6 229 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 IS stainless steel | from 6 674 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
ELEYUS Storm 1200 LED SMD 60 WH white | from 6 229 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →