ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 WH white
Photos 11 |
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 WH white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 WH white
All prices 37 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus BONA ІI LED SMD 50 WH | 4 699 ₴ |
Витяжка пласка Eleyus Bona ІІ Led Smd 50 WH | 3 900 ₴ |
ELEYUS BONA ІI LED SMD 50 WH | 4 502 ₴ |
ELEYUS BONA ІI LED SMD 50 WH | 4 479 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus bona ii led smd 50 wh | 4 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 BL black | from 4 529 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 BR brown | from 3 589 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona II LED SMD 50 WH white | from 3 696 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →