Elica Spot Plus IX/A/60 stainless steel
Photos 7 |
Elica Spot Plus IX/A/60 stainless steel powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elica Spot Plus IX/A/60 stainless steel
All prices 7 →Elica SPOT PLUS IX/A/60 | 23 000 ₴ |
Elica SPOT PLUS IX/A/60 | 23 575 ₴ |
Elica SPOT PLUS IX/A/60 | 24 150 ₴ |
Вытяжка Т-образная Elica SPOT PLUS IX/A/60 | 23 184 ₴ |
Витяжка Elica SPOT PLUS IX/A/60 | 23 575 ₴ |
Витяжка Т-подібна Elica SPOT PLUS IX/A/60 | 23 178 ₴ |
Витяжка Т-подібна Elica SPOT PLUS IX/A/60 | 23 188 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →