EnerSol SKD-12EB
EnerSol SKD-12EB 230 B 400 В |
|
Model SKD-12EB has an output voltage of 230 V, while model SKD-12EB-3 has an output voltage of 400 V
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerSol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerSol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerSol SKD-12EB
All prices 6 →Дизельний генератор Enersol SKD-12EB | 166 499 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Enersol SKD-12EB | 166 449 ₴ |
Enersol SKD-12EB Дизельний офіційна гарантія | 166 999 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Enersol SKD-12EB | 166 549 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор EnerSol SKD-12EB (11 кВт) | 174 980 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор EnerSol SKD-12EB (11 кВт) | 174 999 ₴ |
EnerSol SKD-12EB configurations
Price for EnerSol SKD-12EB |
---|---|---|---|---|
EnerSol SKD-12EB | from 166 449 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EnerSol SKD-12EB-3 | from 173 449 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →