Fabiano Sola 38x42 380x420 (8214.401.0040)
Fabiano Sola 38x42 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Sola 38x42 380x420
All prices 6 →FABIANO SOLA 42 8214.401.0040 | 4 131 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Fabiano Sola 42 матовая | 3 701 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Fabiano Sola 42 | 3 701 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano Sola 42 (420x380) матова (8214.401.0040) | 3 655 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano Sola 42 (420x380) матова | 3 599 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano Sola 42 (42x38) матова 8214.401.0040 | 3 701 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →