Fenix C6V3.0
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Fenix C6V3.0 |
|
A perfectly protected and bright LED hand-held flashlight with high efficiency, LED charge level indicator, integrated magnet for mounting on metal surfaces and powered by a replaceable Li-Ion battery. Positioned as a mid-price product, designed to solve security, search and engineering problems, incl. in the most difficult weather conditions. A highly efficient LED emitter with a long service life and a high-quality reflector generates a directional light flux with a brightness of up to 1500 lm and is capable of illuminating objects at a distance of up to 300 m.
The Fenix C6V3.0 handheld LED flashlight is made in an impact-resistant metal case, which is made of high-strength aluminum alloy A6061- T6. The HAIII hard anodizing finish is designed to withstand heavy-duty use in the harshest environments and provides excellent scratch resistance. Reliable dust and water protection allows the flashlight to be used even under water (immersion to a depth of up to 2 m).
Supports 5 brightness modes (from 1500 to 35 lm) and 2 special modes: strobe (bright flashing) and SOS signal. Switching on and off and selecting the desired mode is done using one button, which provides flexibility in control and quick access to all functions. Power is supplied from one 18650 battery with a capacity of 2600 mAh, which is included in the package. There is protection against incorrect battery installation and overheating protection.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fenix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fenix.
Buy Fenix C6V3.0
All prices 22 →Ліхтар ручний Fenix C6V3.0 | 2 490 ₴ |
Fenix Fenix C6V3.0 (C6V30) | 2 739 ₴ |
Фонарь Fenix C6 V3.0 Luminus SST40 1500 lm C6V30 | 2 370 ₴ |
Фонарь туристический Fenix C6V3.0 | 2 490 ₴ |
Ліхтар ручний Fenix C6 V3.0 | 2 490 ₴ |