Haiba Columbia 001 HB0038
Haiba Columbia 001 HB0038 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Columbia 001 HB0038
All prices 14 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Columbia 001 хром латунь HB00 | 1 955 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba COLUMBIA 001 (HB0038) | 1 955 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba COLUMBIA 001 (HB0038) | 1 955 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Haiba Columbia 001 (Hb0038) | 1 955 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →