Fiore Imperial 82CR5221
Photos 4 |
Fiore Imperial 82CR5221 |
|
The model is available in two modifications: 82CR5221 01 with a connection diameter of G 3/8" and 82CR5221 02 with a connection diameter of G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Imperial 82CR5221
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE IMPERIAL SKY ЗОЛОТО / SWAROVSKI 82OO5221 | 10 136 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Fiore Imperial золото/Swarovski 82OO5221 | 10 136 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE IMPERIAL SKY ХРОМ / SWAROVSKI 82CR5221 | 6 790 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →