Fiore Imperial 83CR5321
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Fiore Imperial 83CR5321 |
|
The model is available in two modifications: 83CR5321 01 with a connection diameter of G 3/8" and 83CR5321 02 with a connection diameter of G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Imperial 83CR5321
All prices 6 →Змішувачі для біде FIORE IMPERIAL ЗОЛОТО / КЕРАМІКА 83OO5321 | 7 371 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Fiore Imperial хром 83CR5321 | 4 413 ₴ |
Змішувачі для біде FIORE IMPERIAL БРОНЗА / КЕРАМІКА 83ZZ5321 | 5 965 ₴ |
Змішувачі для біде FIORE IMPERIAL ХРОМ / КЕРАМІКА 83CR5321 | 4 413 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Fiore Imperial бронза 83ZZ5321 | 5 965 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Fiore Imperial золото 83OO5321 | 7 371 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →