Fiore Margot 26CR0623
Photos 4 |
Fiore Margot 26CR0623 |
|
The model is available in two modifications: 26CR0623 01 with a connection diameter of G 3/8" and 26CR0623 02 with a connection diameter of G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Margot 26CR0623
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE MARGOT ЗОЛОТО 26OO0623 | 8 196 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE MARGOT БРОНЗА 26ZZ0623 | 6 935 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ РАКОВИНИ FIORE MARGOT ХРОМ 26CR0623 | 4 801 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →