Fiore Imperial 83CR5103
Fiore Imperial 83CR5103 |
|
Lever (joystick) with ceramic insert.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Imperial 83CR5103
All prices 8 →ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ C РУЧНИМ душем FIORE IMPERIAL ЗОЛОТО / КЕРАМІКА 83OO510 | 11 348 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ З РУЧНИМ ДУШЕМ FIORE IMPERIAL БРОНЗА/КЕРАМІКА 83ZZ5103 | 9 699 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Fiore Imperial бронза 83ZZ5103 | 9 699 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ C РУЧНИМ душем FIORE IMPERIAL БРОНЗА / КЕРАМІКА 83ZZ510 | 9 699 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ C РУЧНИМ душем FIORE IMPERIAL ХРОМ / КЕРАМІКА 83CR5103 | 6 693 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →