Fiore Gioielli 08CR0632
Photos 3 |
Fiore Gioielli 08CR0632 |
|
The model is available in two modifications: 08CR0632 01 with a connection diameter of G 3/8" and 08CR0632 02 with a connection diameter of G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Gioielli 08CR0632
Змішувачі для біде FIORE GIOIELLI ЗОЛОТО / SWAROVSKI 08OO0632 | 15 519 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Fiore Gioielli хром/Swarovski 08CR0632 | 9 651 ₴ |
Змішувачі для біде FIORE GIOIELLI ХРОМ / SWAROVSKI 08CR0632 | 9 651 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Fiore Gioielli золото/Swarovski 08OO0632 | 15 519 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →