Fiore Imperial 82CR5103
Fiore Imperial 82CR5103 |
|
Mixer with lever (joystick) from Swarovski.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiore 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiore.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiore Imperial 82CR5103
All prices 6 →ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ C РУЧНИМ душем FIORE IMPERIAL ЗОЛОТО / SWAROVSKI 82OO51 | 13 288 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ З РУЧНИМ ДУШЕМ FIORE IMPERIAL ЗОЛОТО/SWAROVSKI 82OO5103 | 13 288 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Fiore Imperial хром/Swarovski 82CR5103 | 7 808 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ C РУЧНИМ душем FIORE IMPERIAL ХРОМ / SWAROVSKI 82CR5103 | 7 808 ₴ |
ЗМІШУВАЧ ДЛЯ ВАННИ З РУЧНИМ ДУШЕМ FIORE IMPERIAL ХРОМ/SWAROVSKI 82CR5103 | 7 808 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Fiore Imperial золото/Swarovski 82OO5103 | 13 288 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →