Paffoni Flavia FA075CR
Photos 10 |
Paffoni Flavia FA075CR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Flavia FA075CR
All prices 14 →Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Flavia мідь FA075RM з донним клапаном | 10 640 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Leva Flavia (колір – бронза), з донним клапа | 10 640 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний PAFFONI Flavia хром латунь з донним | 6 294 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Paffoni Flavia з донним клапаном, хром (FA075CR) | 5 912 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Paffoni Flavia хром FA075CR з донним клапаном | 5 912 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →