Fissman Prestige 5042
Photos 5 |
Fissman Prestige 5042 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Prestige 5042
All prices 20 →Каструля Fissman Prestige 24x11.5 см 4.3 л (5042) | 2 977 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman Prestige 24x11.5 см 4.3 л (5042) | 2 969 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman Prestige 4,3л (5042) | 3 040 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman Prestige 4,3 л 5042 | 2 992 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman Prestige 24x11,5 см / 4,3 л зі скляною кришкою 5042 | 2 976 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Fissman Prestige 5042 configurations
Price for Fissman Prestige 5042 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Prestige 5041 | from 2 356 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Fissman Prestige 5042 | from 2 976 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Fissman Prestige 5049 | from 4 125 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →