Flagman Magnum River Feeder 360 (MRF360)
Flagman Magnum River Feeder 360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Magnum River Feeder 360
Фидерное удилище Flagman Magnum River Feeder 360 150г MRF360 | 1 100 ₴ |
Фідер Flagman Magnum River Feeder 360 150г (MRF360) | 1 100 ₴ |
Фідер "MAGNUM RIVER FEEDER" 3,60m 150gr (109699) MRF360 (00000109699) | 1 100 ₴ |
Фідерне вудлище Flagman Magnum River Feeder 360 150г арт MRF360 | 1 100 ₴ |
Вудлище Flagman River Feeder 3,6m, 150g MRF360 | 1 100 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →