Fosto KM 48-49 476x480
Fosto KM 48-49 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fosto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fosto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fosto KM 48-49 476x480
All prices 6 →Кухонная гранитная мойка FOSTO 48x49 SGA-806 (страда) FOS4849SGA806 | 2 565 ₴ |
Кухонная гранитная мойка FOSTO 48x49 SGA-800 (персик) FOS4849SGA800 | 2 565 ₴ |
Кухонная гранитная мойка FOSTO 48x49 SGA-420 (черный) c | 2 565 ₴ |
Кухонная гранитная мойка FOSTO 48x49 SGA-300 (песок) FOS4849SGA300 | 2 565 ₴ |
Кухонная гранитная мойка FOSTO 48x49 SGA-210 FOS4849SGA210 | 2 565 ₴ |
Кухонная гранитная мойка FOSTO 48x49 SGA-203 FOS4849SGA203 | 2 565 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →