Franke Orion Tectonite OID 611-78 114.0305.715 780x500
Photos 5 |
Franke Orion Tectonite OID 611-78 114.0305.715 620x500780x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Orion Tectonite OID 611-78 114.0305.715 780x500
All prices 59 →Мийка для кухні врізна Franke Orion OID 611-78 Tectonite 114.0498.031 | 5 107 ₴ |
Franke Franke Orion OID 611-78 114.0498.031 (тектонайт) | 5 504 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Orion OID 611-78 (114.0498.031) из тектонайта - врез | 5 376 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke OID 611-78 чорний (114.0498.031) 114.0498.031 | 5 504 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Orion OID 611-78 чорна (114.0498.031) 114.0498.031 | 5 790 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Franke Orion Tectonite OID 611-78 114.0305.715 configurations
Price for Franke Orion Tectonite OID 611-78 114.0305.715 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Orion Tectonite OID 611-62 114.0305.717 620x500 | from 3 679 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Franke Orion Tectonite OID 611-78 114.0305.715 780x500 | from 3 570 ₴ | 60 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →