Franke Galassia GAX 620 101.0017.507 860x500
Franke Galassia GAX 620 101.0017.507 860x5001160x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Galassia GAX 620 101.0017.507 860x500
All prices 8 →Кухонная мойка Franke Galassia GAX 620 (101.0017.507) нержавеющая сталь - | 6 502 ₴ |
Мийка Franke Galassia GAX 620 (101.0017.507) полірована 101.0017.507 | 6 440 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke GALASSIA GAX 620 stal 101.0120.146 | 12 587 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke GAX 620 101.0017.507 | 10 496 ₴ |
Franke GALASSIA GAX 620 stal 101.0120.146 | 12 280 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Franke Galassia GAX 620 101.0017.507 configurations
Price for Franke Galassia GAX 620 101.0017.507 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Galassia GAX 620 101.0017.507 860x500 | from 6 440 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.504 1160x500 | from 6 895 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →