from 7 358 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 259 mm, depth 259 mm, retractable watering can, Switzerland, warranty 2 years
from 17 734 ₴gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 63 550 ₴built-in (in cabinet), fully integrated, flow: for air extraction 700 m³/h, width 119.8 cm
from 29 599 ₴40 L, 900 W, grill, convection, autocooking, turntable, child lock, opening side (left)
from 8 299 ₴mortise overhead, mortise back to back, stainless steel, cabinet width 450 mm
from 5 466 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 261 mm, depth 212 mm, Switzerland, warranty 2 years
from 19 934 ₴gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 16 132 ₴traditional (wall), vertical panel, flow: 800 m³/h, for air extraction 570 m³/h, width 74.8 cm
from 7 739 ₴mortise back to back, tabletop, quartz composite, cabinet width 600 mm, siphon
from 11 692 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 230 mm, depth 230 mm, retractable watering can, Switzerland, warranty 2 years
from 13 860 ₴gas, enamel, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 29 329 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: 900 m³/h, width 89.8 cm
from 31 689 ₴71 L, convection, grill, door 3 glass, telescopic rails
from 4 844 ₴mortise overhead, quartz composite, cabinet width 500 mm, automatic valve, siphon
from 6 329 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 280 mm, depth 195 mm, Switzerland, warranty 2 years
from 23 990 ₴gas, tempered glass, burners: turbo burner, cast iron grates
from 24 557 ₴traditional (wall), angled, flow: for air extraction 680 m³/h, width 60 cm