Franke Kubus KBK 160 126.0335.885 545x445
Photos 7 |
Franke Kubus KBK 160 126.0335.885 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Kubus KBK 160 126.0335.885 545x445
All prices 28 →Franke Kubus KBK 160 biały polarny 126.0380.009 | 35 960 ₴ |
Franke Kubus KBK 160 biały polarny 126.0380.009 | 36 859 ₴ |
Franke Kubus KBK 160 biały polarny 126.0380.009 | 37 758 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Kubus KBK 160 biały polarny 126.0380.009 | 36 859 ₴ |
Franke Kubus KBK 160 Onyx 126.0380.014 | 35 960 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →