Franke Orion OID 611-78 114.0381.875 780x500
Photos 5 |
Franke Orion OID 611-78 114.0381.875 620x500780x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Orion OID 611-78 114.0381.875 780x500
All prices 17 →Franke Franke Orion OID 611-78 143.0671.749 | 4 386 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Orion OID 611-78 (143.0671.749) из тектонайта - врез | 4 284 ₴ |
Franke Orion OID 611-78 | 5 248 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke OID 611-62 чорний (114.0498.008) 114.0498.008 | 5 203 ₴ |
Мийка з сифоном тектонайт OID 611-78 цукру Franke 114.0381.875 | 3 729 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Franke Orion OID 611-78 114.0381.875 configurations
Price for Franke Orion OID 611-78 114.0381.875 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Orion OID 611-62 114.0381.873 620x500 | from 3 498 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Franke Orion OID 611-78 114.0381.875 780x500 | from 2 850 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →