Franke Smart 115.0391.460
Photos 3 |
Franke Smart 115.0391.460 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Smart 115.0391.460
All prices 8 →Змішувач з витяжним виливом Franke Smart Glenda нерж.сталь - (115.0706.986 | 8 987 ₴ |
Franke Smart Glenda 115.0706.986 нержавеющая сталь | 8 987 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Franke Smart Glenda 115.0706.986 | 8 330 ₴ |
Franke Smart Glenda (115.0706.986) | 8 987 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні FRANKE SMART GLENDA / нержавіюча сталь (115.0706.985) | 7 267 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →