Galmet Kwadro 100S (26-105500)
Galmet Kwadro 100S |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Galmet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Galmet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Galmet Kwadro 100S
Galmet KWADRO 100l (26-105500) | 20 160 ₴ |
Galmet KWADRO 100l (26-105500) | 20 664 ₴ |
Galmet KWADRO 100l (26-105500) | 21 168 ₴ |
Galmet Kwadro 100S configurations
Price for Galmet Kwadro 100S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Galmet Kwadro 100S | from 20 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Galmet Kwadro 120S | from 21 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Galmet Kwadro 140S | from 22 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Galmet Kwadro 200S | from 32 080 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend