Gamemax MT300-2U3 90 W
Photos 9 |
Gamemax MT300-2U3 90 W
2020
Chassis Form Factor:Desktop
Motherboard size:mini-ITX
PSU power:90 W
Internal bays 2.5":1
Front panel:USB 3.1 gen1
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Gamemax MT300-2U3 90 W
All prices 21 →GAMEMAX MT300 90W (MT300-2U3-90W) Black MT300-2U3-90W | 2 120 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax MT-300 90W (MT300-2U3-90W) | 2 126 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax MT-300 90W (MT300-2U3-90W) | 2 121 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax MiniITX с блоком питания 90W (MT300-2U3-90W) MT300-2U3-90W | 2 120 ₴ |
Корпус GameMax MT300-2U3-90W | 2 209 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Gamemax MT300-2U3 configurations
Price for Gamemax MT300-2U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gamemax MT300-2U3 60 W | from 1 735 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Gamemax MT300-2U3 90 W | from 2 036 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Gamemax MT300-2U3 120 W | from 2 147 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →