Garmin GPSMAP 86S (010-02235-01)
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Garmin GPSMAP 86S
Type:handheld
Screen size:3 "
Resolution:400х240 px
Built-in memory:4 GB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Working hours:up to 40 h
Weight:272 g
Electronic compass. ANT+ wireless technology.
All specifications
Specifications GPSMAP 86S
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin GPSMAP 86S
All prices 11 →Garmin GPSMAP 86s - портативний GPS-навігатор з картами та ABC датчиками 0 | 18 720 ₴ |
Garmin Gpsmap 86s (010-02235-01) | 21 805 ₴ |
Garmin GPSMAP 86s 010-02235-01 | 17 000 ₴ |
GPS-навігатор багатоцільовий Garmin GPSMAP 86s PL TOPO 2019.2 | 21 887 ₴ |
Garmin Gpsmap 86S | 19 640 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →