Gelius Pro Kid GP-PK001
Videos 3Photos 13 |
Gelius Pro Kid GP-PK001
Parents:removal sensor, SOS, quick dial, geofence
Display:1.44 ", 240x240 px, TFT
Body:plastic, IP67
Alerts:sound alerts, vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:no heart rate monitor
Removal sensor. Built-in camera.
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications Pro Kid GP-PK001
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gelius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gelius.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gelius Pro Kid GP-PK001
All prices 18 →Дитячий розумний годинник Gelius Pro GP-PK001 Kid Blue | 1 968 ₴ |
Детские Смарт Часы Gelius Pro Care GP-PK001 Pink | 1 995 ₴ |
Дитячий смарт-годинник Gelius Pro GP-PK001 (PRO KID) Blue | 1 999 ₴ |
Gelius Pro Kid GP-PK001 Blue | 1 999 ₴ |
Дитячий розумний годинник Gelius Pro GP-PK001 Kid Blue | 1 950 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →