Genebre Ge2 61130
Photos 3 |
Genebre Ge2 61130 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Ge2 61130
All prices 22 →Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Ge2 Plus c донним клапаном 61130224567 61130 | 3 049 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ge2 Plus с донним клапаном (61130 22 45 67) | 3 388 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ge2 Plus 61130 22 45 66 | 2 608 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Ge2 однорычажный, с донным клапаном h136, хр | 2 812 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ge2 Plus 61130 22 45 66 | 3 068 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Genebre Ge2 61130:
- Model Ge2 61130 22 45 66 — without foot valve
We recommendCompare using chart →