Genebre Ge2 60100
Genebre Ge2 60100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Ge2 60100
All prices 18 →Змішувач для ванни GENEBRE Ge2 з душовим гарнітуром 60100224566 60100 22 4 | 4 078 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Ge2 (60100 22 45 66) 60100 22 45 66 | 4 531 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для ванни без штанги GENEBRE Ge2 03GE2-bath (61130224566+ | 7 371 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GENEBRE Ge2 настенный, с душевым гарнитуром, хром 60100 | 3 760 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Genebre Ge2 60100 22 45 66 | 4 530 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Genebre Ge2 60100:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- Model Ge2 60100 22 45 65 — without shower set
We recommendCompare using chart →