Genebre Public 67135 (67135154566)
Genebre Public 67135 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Public 67135
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини Genebre Public (67135 15 45 66) 67135 15 45 66 | 14 586 ₴ |
Сенсорний змішувач для раковини GENEBRE (67135154566) 67135 15 45 66 | 12 398 ₴ |
Сенсорний змішувач для раковини, на 4 батареях ААА, GENEBRE (67135154566) | 12 106 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE сенсорний (67135 15 45 66) | 14 586 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE, сенсорний 67135 15 45 66 (22089) | 12 398 ₴ |
Сенсорний змішувач для раковини, на 4 батареї ААА, GENEBRE (67135154566) | 14 586 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →