Genebre Ixo 68132 (68132 12 45 66)
Photos 3 |
Genebre Ixo 68132 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Ixo 68132
All prices 11 →Змішувач для раковини I-22 GENEBRE IXO, прихований монтаж 68132124566 6813 | 5 174 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo (68132 12 45 66) 68132 12 45 66 | 5 749 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo I-22 68132 12 45 66 | 5 174 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини GENEBRE Ixo двухрычажный, скрытый монтаж, хром 68132 | 4 772 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Genebre Ixo 68132 12 45 66 | 5 749 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →