from 6 350 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 275 mm, depth 273 mm, incline 3 °, retractable watering can, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 48 400 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 120 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 220 mm, modes 2, cascade mode, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount, soap dish
from 5 280 ₴for kitchen, for drinking water filter, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 272 mm, depth 210 mm, cold start, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 11 250 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 80 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 220 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 360 ₴mixers: washbasin, shower, shower set, stand, soap dish, Spain
from 3 190 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 231 mm, depth 186 mm
from 12 050 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 105 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 220 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, spout, rack, hose, hand shower mount, soap dish
from 7 570 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, soap dish, Spain
from 16 740 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 1 180 ₴shower set, watering can: 120 mm, modes 5, set: hand shower (shower head), hose, hand shower mount
from 6 470 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, Spain
from 3 840 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 167 mm
from 16 050 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 120 mm, modes 5, overhead shower: 220 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount, soap dish
from 2 160 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 740 ₴watering can: 120 mm, modes 5, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 7 770 ₴mixers: washbasin, shower, shower set, stand, soap dish, Spain
from 4 060 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 227 mm