Genebre Ge2 GE17RO
Genebre Ge2 GE17RO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Ge2 GE17RO
All prices 8 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою GENEBRE Ge2 GE17RO | 3 372 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Genebre Ge2 (GE17RO) GE17RO | 3 747 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою GENEBRE Ge2 GE17RO (DXE245+1001356000+163845) | 3 372 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур со штангой GENEBRE Ge2 GE17RO | 3 110 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур со штангой GENEBRE Ge2 GE17RO DXE245+1001356000+163845 | 2 220 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Genebre Ge2 GE17RO:
- The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element
We recommendCompare using chart →